Licensed to Speed Sport Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2014 05:37 PM
                        Beynon Invitational - 1/25/2014                        
                                 Smith College                                 
                                Northampton, MA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Facility:    7.78  2/18/2012   Brianna Wise, Worcester St                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coklow, Camille           SO Mount Holyok            8.10       8.07Q  1 
  2 Rhinehart, Maya           JR WPI                     8.15       8.22Q  2  8.216
  3 Harris, Anne              SO WPI                     8.28       8.22Q  3  8.218
  4 Giacalone, Bianca         FR Merrimack               8.31       8.27Q  2 
  5 Barnett, Sarah            FR Merrimack               8.71       8.33Q  3 
  6 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    FR Smith Colleg            8.36       8.40Q  1 
  7 Gay, Shannon              FR Emmanuel (Ma            8.49       8.36q  3 
  8 Murphy, Mary              JR Merrimack               8.31       8.41q  3 
  9 Sayegh, Chantal           FR Merrimack               8.62       8.43   1 
 10 Dupuy, Sheena             SR Wellesley               8.56       8.45   2 
 11 Kelly, Meaghan            SO Merrimack               8.61       8.68   1 
 12 Deleon, Desiree           JR Merrimack               8.51       8.79   3 
 13 Roberts, Shannon          SO Manhattanvil            8.40       8.81   2 
 14 Brown, Sonia              SR Smith Colleg            8.35       8.84   1 
 15 Peterson, Alexis          FR Keene State             8.69       8.87   2 
 16 Kennedy, Amanda           SO Emmanuel (Ma            9.12       9.09   2 
 17 Fleming, Sarah            JR Mount Holyok            9.23       9.12   1 
 18 Wright, Ashley            JR Merrimack               8.91       9.23   3 
 19 Donovan, Colleen          SO Emmanuel (Ma            9.45       9.51   1 
 20 Lugor, Tina               FR Mount Holyok            9.72       9.55   2 
 21 Walinski, Haley           FR Emmanuel (Ma            9.88       9.73   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility:    7.78  2/18/2012   Brianna Wise, Worcester St                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coklow, Camille           SO Mount Holyok            8.07       8.00   10   
  2 Harris, Anne              SO WPI                     8.22       8.17    8   
  3 Barnett, Sarah            FR Merrimack               8.33       8.24    6   
  4 Rhinehart, Maya           JR WPI                     8.22       8.25    5   
  5 Giacalone, Bianca         FR Merrimack               8.27       8.31    4   
  6 Murphy, Mary              JR Merrimack               8.41       8.38    3   
  7 Gay, Shannon              FR Emmanuel (Ma            8.36       8.44    2   
  8 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    FR Smith Colleg            8.40       8.46    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility:   24.62  1998        JoAnne Durant, UConn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giacalone, Bianca         FR Merrimack              26.89      27.12   1  10   
  2 Rhinehart, Maya           JR WPI                    27.15      27.17   1   8   
  3 Manfra, Christine         JR Merrimack              27.47      27.66   1   6   
  4 Rittmanic, Maya           SR Smith Colleg           26.98      27.77   1   5   
  5 Richard, Lauren           SO WPI                    28.23      27.84   4   4   
  6 Harris, Anne              SO WPI                    27.57      27.98   2   3   
  7 Lanzillotti, Alexis       JR Manhattanvil           27.80      28.06   3   2   
  8 Terry, Katelyn            FR Keene State            29.00      28.13   5   1   
  9 Hanlon, Kathleen          JR Wellesley              27.52      28.16   2 
 10 Pierce-Dickens, Zoe       SO Emmanuel (Ma           28.94      28.56   5 
 11 Kelly, Meaghan            SO Merrimack              27.74      28.75   2 
 12 Gay, Shannon              FR Emmanuel (Ma           28.39      28.78   4 
 13 Deleon, Desiree           JR Merrimack              27.04      28.83   1 
 14 Lombardi, Alyssa          FR Keene State            30.55      29.02   7 
 15 Dupuy, Sheena             SR Wellesley              28.65      29.05   4  29.043
 16 Murphy, Mary              JR Merrimack              27.79      29.05   3  29.050
 17 Katherine, Sexton         SO Merrimack              27.85      29.06   3 
 18 Benassi, Martina          SO Emmanuel (Ma           29.16      29.39   5 
 19 Brown, Sonia              SR Smith Colleg           27.61      29.46   2 
 20 Brady, Allison            SO Keene State            28.82      29.48   4 
 21 Sayegh, Chantal           FR Merrimack              28.91      29.75   4 
 22 Markoe, Lauren            SO Keene State            29.19      29.80   5 
 23 Witzgall, Lauren          FR Merrimack              29.20      30.00   6 
 24 Portmann, Janelle         SO Mount Holyok           30.17      30.16   6 
 25 Kennedy, Amanda           SO Emmanuel (Ma                      30.67   8 
 26 Toscano, Alissa           JR Keene State            30.69      31.04   7 
 27 Percy, Shanell            SR Gordon                 28.00      31.50   3 
 28 Darlington, Kenesha       SO Mount Holyok           32.16      31.51   7 
 29 Fleming, Sarah            JR Mount Holyok           32.71      31.80   8 
 30 O'Connell, Kristen        SO Keene State            30.08      31.85   6 
 31 Donovan, Colleen          SO Emmanuel (Ma           31.79      32.10   7 
 32 Martin, Lucia             SO Keene State            30.53      32.40   6 
 33 Walinski, Haley           FR Emmanuel (Ma           32.39      32.52   8 
 34 Powell, Meghan            FR Keene State            31.19      32.69   7 
 35 Lugor, Tina               FR Mount Holyok           32.45      32.82   8 
 36 Dudley, Abigail           SR Emmanuel (Ma           40.32      41.28   8 
 -- Junaid, Damilola          SR Gordon                 27.50         DQ   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility:   55.78  2003        Ahdrea Allen, Northeastern                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muscaro, Carly            FR Merrimack              59.12      59.31   1  10   
  2 Downey, Olivia            FR Merrimack            1:01.12    1:01.77   1   8   
  3 Manfra, Christine         JR Merrimack            1:01.23    1:02.74   1   6   
  4 Labossier, Bethany        SO Merrimack            1:02.00    1:02.93   1   5   
  5 D'Alfonso, Leanna         SO Gordon               1:02.80    1:03.14   1   4   
  6 Benassi, Martina          SO Emmanuel (Ma         1:04.14    1:04.87   2   3   
  7 Lanzillotti, Alexis       JR Manhattanvil         1:03.00    1:05.00   1   2   
  8 Hammond, Kristi           SO Smith Colleg         1:03.25    1:06.09   2   1   
  9 Rowe, Gretchen            JR Mount Holyok         1:08.00    1:07.20   2 
 10 Carey, Marguerite         FR WPI                  1:10.05    1:07.78   2 
 11 Mansfield, Avery          JR Keene State          1:08.00    1:09.14   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility:   1:34.93  2/18/2012   Jamie Simmons, MIT                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Markoe, Lauren            SO Keene State          1:41.66    1:39.39   1  10   
  2 Bailey, Caitlin           SO Wellesley            1:48.29    1:44.67   3   8   
  3 Wheeler, Kait             JR Keene State          1:41.00    1:44.74   1   6   
  4 Previte, Corrine          FR Gordon               1:42.00    1:45.08   1   5   
  5 Terry, Lindsey            FR Keene State          1:47.00    1:45.62   2   4   
  6 Mitchell, Meadeshia       SO Smith Colleg         1:39.26    1:46.40   1   3   
  7 Brady, Allison            SO Keene State          1:41.26    1:46.75   1   2   
  8 May, Sarah                SO Merrimack            1:45.69    1:46.88   2   1   
  9 Clark, Kayla              SR Smith Colleg         1:45.26    1:47.31   2 
 10 Egan, Chloe               SO Emmanuel (Ma         1:46.05    1:47.84   2 
 11 Metivier, Molly           SR Emmanuel (Ma         1:45.39    1:47.94   2 
 12 Rogers, Rebecca           FR Mount Holyok         1:44.20    1:48.60   2 
 13 Lombardi, Alyssa          FR Keene State          1:49.38    1:49.52   3 
 14 DeLeon, Elle              SO Mount Holyok         1:44.00    1:49.78   1 
 15 Weir, Brianna             FR Mount Holyok         1:53.00    1:50.20   4 
 16 Mauro, Emily              FR Merrimack            1:51.50    1:52.06   3 
 17 Smith, Julia              FR WPI                  1:50.62    1:53.63   3 
 18 Jessop, LuAnne            JR Mount Holyok         1:55.62    1:55.37   4 
 19 Powell, Meghan            FR Keene State          1:59.05    1:55.78   4 
 20 Gomes, Beth               SO Merrimack            1:50.00    1:57.79   3 
 21 Amann, Julianne           SO Merrimack            1:50.55    1:58.39   3 
 22 Warne, Sarah              SO Gordon               1:54.20    1:58.69   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility:   2:07.42  1998        Genesa Eddins, Umass Boston               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tevenan, Julie            SO WPI                  2:20.51    2:24.90   1  10   
  2 Ferrall, Katie            SO Smith Colleg         2:35.64    2:32.13   2   8   
  3 Davis, Carli              FR Keene State          2:30.96    2:32.38   1   6   
  4 Carney, Kathleen          FR Merrimack            2:32.00    2:32.50   1   5   
  5 Enderson, Brianna         SR Keene State          2:27.85    2:33.25   1   4   
  6 Miller, Naomi             SR Mount Holyok         2:34.00    2:34.14   1   3   
  7 Schaefer, Molly           SO Keene State          2:29.74    2:34.81   1   2   
  8 Duffy, Sarah              FR Merrimack            2:36.00    2:39.58   2   1   
  9 Pangonis, Chloe           SO Emmanuel (Ma         2:41.76    2:40.25   2 
 10 O'Connell, Kristen        SO Keene State          2:35.00    2:40.45   1 
 11 Sheehan, Kelsey           FR Keene State          2:35.00    2:41.14   1 
 12 Doolittle, Hannah         SR Keene State          2:42.95    2:42.17   2 
 13 Rush, Caitlin             SR WPI                  2:38.00    2:44.02   2 
 14 Colotti, Cara             SO Keene State          2:43.89    2:45.30   2 
 15 Granata, Allison          FR New England          2:40.10    2:48.79   2 
 16 O'Grady, Lauren           JR New England          2:47.89    3:08.62   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility:   2:54.40  1998        Nicole Way, UMass Amherst                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Hannah             FR Merrimack            3:26.00    3:15.99   10   
  2 Mauer, Meaghan            SR Emmanuel (Ma         3:18.16    3:18.00    8   
  3 Grandoni, Maria           JR WPI                  3:15.88    3:19.09    6   
  4 Roberts, Skye             SR Wellesley            3:20.00    3:19.57    5   
  5 Notini, Erica             FR New England          3:18.64    3:20.96    4   
  6 Leahy, Kathryn            FR Wellesley            3:25.00    3:21.56    3   
  7 Terry, Lindsey            FR Keene State          3:30.00    3:26.61    2   
  8 Fry, Dana                 JR Mount Holyok         3:26.97    3:27.25    1   
  9 McCoumb, Cassie           FR Gordon               3:40.00    4:03.42  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Facility:   4:51.93  2/18/2012   Margo Cramer, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Opatovsky, Danielle       SO Smith Colleg         5:15.00    5:16.57   1  10   
  2 Devereaux, Briana         SR Merrimack            5:15.70    5:19.79   1   8   
  3 Beedle, Leanne            SO Gordon               5:28.00    5:26.50   1   6   
  4 Enderson, Brianna         SR Keene State          5:29.23    5:26.66   1   5   
  5 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee      SR Smith Colleg         5:30.00    5:27.13   1   4   
  6 Young, Micaela            SR Smith Colleg         5:25.00    5:27.80   1   3   
  7 Mosca, Abby               SR Smith Colleg         5:30.00    5:28.07   1   2   
  8 Shafer, Abby              FR New England          5:12.07    5:28.35   1   1   
  9 Terry, Katelyn            FR Keene State          5:30.00    5:29.55   1 
 10 Phelan, Kerry             SO Merrimack            5:28.00    5:32.44   1 
 11 Davis, Carli              FR Keene State          5:26.00    5:32.85   1 
 12 Sharon, Edie              FR Wellesley            5:42.00    5:35.01   2 
 13 Mientkiewicz, Kaley       JR Keene State          5:47.61    5:41.30   2 
 14 Schaefer, Molly           SO Keene State          5:40.05    5:41.75   1 
 15 Stephens, Katherine       FR Smith Colleg         5:33.30    5:43.61   1 
 16 Fry, Dana                 JR Mount Holyok         5:41.41    5:43.66   1 
 17 Smith, Heather            SO Wellesley            5:42.00    5:49.52   2 
 18 Doolittle, Hannah         SR Keene State          5:43.60    5:53.66   2 
 19 Dzialo, CharlotteMI       SO Smith Colleg         5:55.00    5:58.11   2 
 20 Roberts, Julie            SO Emmanuel (Ma         6:10.00    6:07.40   2 
 21 Granata, Allison          FR New England          5:55.39    6:15.42   2 
 22 Bandi, Abby               SR Gordon               6:20.00    6:27.04   2 
 23 Breņa, Mariana            SO Wellesley            6:05.00    6:30.13   2 
 24 O'Grady, Lauren           JR New England          5:52.25    6:38.33   2 
 25 Breene, Venetia           SR Gordon               6:40.00    6:40.34   2 
 26 Legacy, Amber             JR Merrimack            6:06.30    6:40.90   2 
 27 Abercrombie, Leah         FR Gordon               6:15.00    6:50.70   2 
 28 Inzerillo, Theresa        FR WPI                  6:43.52    6:51.25   2 
 29 Vlahos, Jackie            SO Merrimack            6:10.00    6:59.31   2 
 30 Lindow, Stephanie         JR WPI                  6:41.17    7:01.03   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility:   9:34.59  2003        Mary Proulx, Keene State College          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fouda, Priyanka           SO Wellesley           10:40.00   10:43.26   10   
  2 Schmidt, Kristin          SO Merrimack           10:54.43   10:47.06    8   
  3 Kelly, Meg                FR Wellesley           10:56.00   10:53.29    6   
  4 Gavin, Alessandra         SO Wellesley           11:22.00   10:55.28    5   
  5 Chelius, Carolyn          SO Wellesley           11:22.00   11:26.45    4   
  6 Orr, Jessica              SO WPI                 11:16.47   11:30.08    3   
  7 Walde, Caitlin            JR WPI                 11:35.00   11:39.74    2   
  8 Mullaney, Danielle        FR Merrimack           11:49.18   11:40.91    1   
  9 Fisher, Hannah            SO Gordon              12:12.00   11:52.33  
 10 Petkova, Polin            FR Manhattanvil        12:15.00   11:53.06  
 11 McCallum, Hannah          SR WPI                 12:45.00   12:04.48  
 12 Meza, Gabriela            FR WPI                 11:50.00   12:24.64  
 13 Laue, Hanna               FR Gordon              13:00.00   13:29.00  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility:   17:07.77  12/4/2010   Jennifer Gossels, Williams               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Babeu, Amy                SR WPI                 19:15.00   19:26.70   10   
  2 Aalerud, Claire           FR Merrimack           19:20.00   19:33.70    8   
  3 Grimmer, Kelsey           JR Merrimack           19:00.00   19:55.30    6   
  4 Grzywna, Ali              SR Wellesley           19:50.00   20:01.00    5   
  5 Bricault, Courtney        SO Keene State         21:25.52   20:38.60    4   
  6 Geiger, Mariah            SO Gordon              21:42.00   20:41.70    3   
  7 Coleman, Fiona            SR Merrimack           21:00.00   20:53.20    2   
  8 Kibbe, Tiana              FR Merrimack           21:00.00   21:09.50    1   
  9 Wynot, Caisie             SO Merrimack           20:30.31   21:18.40  
 10 Englert, Colleen          FR Merrimack           21:00.00   21:32.80  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Facility:    8.89  2/18/2012   Portia Jones, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pellegrini, Liz           SO WPI                     9.70       9.54Q  2 
  2 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    FR Smith Colleg            9.52       9.59Q  1 
  3 Bailey, Caitlin           SO Wellesley              10.13       9.90Q  1 
  4 Peterson, Alexis          FR Keene State             9.81       9.99Q  2 
  5 Muolo, Sarah              FR Merrimack               9.97      10.10q  1 
  6 Zombik, Katherine         FR Emmanuel (Ma           10.47      10.45q  2 
  7 Skotnicki, Kathryn        FR Merrimack              10.42      10.79q  2  10.786
  8 Perkins, Susannah         FR Wellesley              10.70      10.79q  1  10.787
  9 Feinman, Hannah           FR Mount Holyok           11.03      11.10   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility:    8.89  2/18/2012   Portia Jones, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pellegrini, Liz           SO WPI                     9.54       9.55   10   
  2 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    FR Smith Colleg            9.59       9.83    8   
  3 Muolo, Sarah              FR Merrimack              10.10      10.04    6   
  4 Bailey, Caitlin           SO Wellesley               9.90      10.19    5   
  5 Zombik, Katherine         FR Emmanuel (Ma           10.45      10.27    4   
  6 Peterson, Alexis          FR Keene State             9.99      10.58    3   
  7 Perkins, Susannah         FR Wellesley              10.79      10.74    2   
  8 Skotnicki, Kathryn        FR Merrimack              10.79      10.78    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Facility:   1:39.95  2003        Uconn                                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon  'A'                                       1:56.00    1:52.70   10   
     1) Junaid, Damilola SR             2) Previte, Corrine FR            
     3) D'Alfonso, Leanna SO            4) Percy, Shanell SR              
  2 Wpi  'A'                                          1:54.71    1:54.31    8   
     1) Price, Alex SO                  2) Harris, Anne SO                
     3) Kocienski, Kimberlee FR         4) Tucker, Sydney SO              
  3 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                             1:55.00    1:57.96    6   
     1) Fraccalossi, Micaella FR        2) Gay, Shannon FR                
     3) Mizell, Alicia SR               4) Pierce-Dickens, Zoe SO         
  4 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                1:58.00    2:03.87    5   
     1) Fleming, Sarah JR               2) Portmann, Janelle SO           
     3) Darlington, Kenesha SO          4) Lugor, Tina FR                 
 -- Merrimack  'A'                                    1:50.81         DQ  
     1) Muscaro, Carly FR               2) Manfra, Christine JR           
     3) Giacalone, Bianca FR            4) Figuereo, Noelia SO            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility:   3:46.58  2003        Wheaton                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wellesley  'A'                                    4:07.00    4:13.31   1  10   
     1) Hanlon, Kathleen JR             2) Waters, Kendra JR              
     3) Narvaez, Isabella FR            4) Ng, Sharon SO                  
  2 Keene State  'A'                                  4:11.84    4:14.06   1   8   
     1) Brady, Allison SO               2) Terry, Katelyn FR              
     3) Markoe, Lauren SO               4) Terry, Lindsey FR              
  3 Smith College  'A'                                4:12.37    4:20.97   1   6   
     1) Rittmanic, Maya SR              2) Mitchell, Meadeshia SO         
     3) Hammond, Kristi SO              4) Clark, Kayla SR                
  4 Gordon  'A'                                       4:25.20    4:26.15   1   5   
     1) Beedle, Leanne SO               2) D'Alfonso, Leanna SO           
     3) Percy, Shanell SR               4) Previte, Corrine FR            
  5 Keene State  'B'                                  4:30.00   x4:44.22   2 
     1) Wheeler, Kait JR                2) O'Connell, Kristen SO          
     3) Lombardi, Alyssa FR             4) Davis, Carli FR                
  6 Keene State  'C'                                  4:40.00   x4:58.58   2 
     1) Enderson, Brianna SR            2) Sheehan, Kelsey FR             
     3) Schaefer, Molly SO              4) Mansfield, Avery JR            
  7 Keene State  'D'                                  4:45.00   x5:16.50   2 
     1) Mientkiewicz, Kaley JR          2) Martin, Lucia SO               
     3) Peterson, Alexis FR             4) Powell, Meghan FR              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Facility:   9:24.87  2/18/2012   Mit, MIT                                  
                         C Huang, A Taylor, M Coad, L van den Heuvel       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merrimack  'A'                                   10:00.00   10:07.40   10   
     1) Devereaux, Briana SR            2) Phelan, Kerry SO               
     3) Labossier, Bethany SO           4) Mauro, Emily FR                
  2 Smith College  'A'                               10:20.00   10:13.52    8   
     1) Young, Micaela SR               2) Mosca, Abby SR                 
     3) Stephens, Katherine FR          4) Colfer, Rebecca FR             
  3 Wellesley  'A'                                   10:00.00   10:24.38    6   
     1) Smith, Heather SO               2) Sharon, Edie FR                
     3) Kelly, Meg FR                   4) Leahy, Kathryn FR              
  4 Wpi  'A'                                         10:48.00   10:37.60    5   
     1) Tevenan, Julie SO               2) Grandoni, Maria JR             
     3) Babeu, Amy SR                   4) Rush, Caitlin SR               
  5 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                            10:45.00   10:49.77    4   
     1) Egan, Chloe SO                  2) Metivier, Molly SR             
     3) Mauer, Meaghan SR               4) Roberts, Julie SO              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Facility:   12:27.49  2/18/2012   Middlebury, Middlebury                   
                          M Cramer, S O'Brien, S Guth, E Singer             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Holyoke  'A'                               13:33.76   13:10.03   10   
     1) Rogers, Rebecca FR              2) Coklow, Camille SO             
     3) Weir, Brianna FR                4) DeLeon, Elle SO                
  2 Merrimack  'A'                                   12:44.21   13:57.10    8   
     1) May, Sarah SO                   2) Lewis, Hannah FR               
     3) Gomes, Beth SO                  4) McMullen, Maddi FR             
  3 Wpi  'A'                                         13:57.45   14:03.78    6   
     1) Walde, Caitlin JR               2) Smith, Julia FR                
     3) Orr, Jessica SO                 4) Meza, Gabriela FR              
  4 Gordon  'A'                                      14:40.00   15:18.93    5   
     1) McCoumb, Cassie FR              2) Abercrombie, Leah FR           
     3) Warne, Sarah SO                 4) Fisher, Hannah SO              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   5-11.25  2000        Kristy Larmee                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Downey, Olivia            FR Merrimack              1.58m      1.57m    5-01.75   9   
  1 Eagle, Julie              SR WPI                    1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75   9   
  3 Rittmanic, Maya           SR Smith Colleg           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75   5.50
  3 Skotnicki, Kathryn        FR Merrimack              1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75   5.50
  5 Ulf, Kelly                SR Emmanuel (Ma           1.50m     J1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  6 Books, Ashley             FR Emmanuel (Ma           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75   3   
  7 Labossier, Bethany        SO Merrimack              1.48m     J1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  8 Hammond, Kristi           SO Smith Colleg           1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00   1   
  9 Soucy, Hannah             FR Keene State            1.42m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Wright, Ashley            JR Merrimack              1.47m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   3.72m  2003        Andrea Stoermer, UConn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Muse, Sarah               FR WPI                    2.90m      2.85m    9-04.25  10   
  2 Muolo, Sarah              FR Merrimack              2.45m      2.70m    8-10.25   7   
  2 Mauro, Emily              FR Merrimack              2.90m      2.70m    8-10.25   7   
  4 Martin, Lucia             SO Keene State            2.90m      2.55m    8-04.25   5   
  5 Tucker, Sydney            SO WPI                    2.45m     J2.55m    8-04.25   4   
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   6.15m  2003        Viktoria Rybalko, Maine                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richard, Lauren           SO WPI                    4.79m      4.76m   15-07.50  10   
  2 Dupuy, Sheena             SR Wellesley              4.59m      4.72m   15-06.00   8   
  3 Ulf, Kelly                SR Emmanuel (Ma           4.80m      4.61m   15-01.50   6   
  4 Brown, Sonia              SR Smith Colleg           4.91m      4.58m   15-00.50   5   
  5 Witzgall, Lauren          FR Merrimack              4.65m      4.57m   15-00.00   4   
  6 Perreault, Liza           FR Merrimack              4.54m     J4.57m   15-00.00   3   
  7 Muse, Sarah               FR WPI                    4.69m      4.54m   14-10.75   2   
  8 Terry, Lindsey            FR Keene State            4.39m      4.50m   14-09.25   1   
  9 Toscano, Alissa           JR Keene State            4.72m      4.41m   14-05.75 
 10 Terry, Katelyn            FR Keene State            4.65m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 11 Feinman, Hannah           FR Mount Holyok           3.99m      4.08m   13-04.75 
 12 Cook, Sarah               SR WPI                    4.97m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 -- Drakeley, Sheila          SO Emmanuel (Ma           3.20m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   12.24m  1998        Adrea Clark, Northeastern                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richard, Lauren           SO WPI                   10.33m     10.44m   34-03.00  10   
  2 Pellegrini, Liz           SO WPI                   10.00m     10.20m   33-05.75   8   
  3 Scalisi, Emma             FR Wellesley              9.86m     10.17m   33-04.50   6   
  4 Terry, Katelyn            FR Keene State           10.02m     10.11m   33-02.00   5   
  5 Witzgall, Lauren          FR Merrimack              9.75m     10.03m   32-11.00   4   
  6 Terry, Lindsey            FR Keene State            9.62m      9.73m   31-11.25   3   
  7 Cook, Sarah               SR WPI                   10.10m      9.57m   31-04.75   2   
  8 Perreault, Liza           FR Merrimack              9.00m      9.41m   30-10.50   1   
  9 Feinman, Hannah           FR Mount Holyok           9.16m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 -- Toscano, Alissa           JR Keene State            9.11m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   15.44m  2003        Zara Northover, Northeastern               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ditonno, Sarah            SR Keene State           11.58m     11.61m   38-01.25  10   
  2 Bergman, Karisa           FR Keene State           10.83m     11.17m   36-07.75   8   
  3 Crawford, Regina          JR Mount Holyok           9.17m      9.19m   30-02.00   6   
  4 Leighton, Kelsey          FR Gordon                 8.21m      8.95m   29-04.50   5   
  5 Weld, Kristina            SR Mount Holyok           9.01m      8.77m   28-09.25   4   
  6 Ochterski, Jennie         JR Mount Holyok           9.46m      8.76m   28-09.00   3   
  7 Dzwonkoski, Jessica       SR WPI                    9.57m      8.68m   28-05.75   2   
  8 Innis, Jessica            FR Smith Colleg           7.43m      8.67m   28-05.50   1   
  9 Perkins, Susannah         FR Wellesley              7.98m      8.20m   26-11.00 
 10 Caren, Emily              JR Gordon                 8.93m      8.01m   26-03.50 
 11 Sobel, Zoe                SR Wellesley              7.17m      7.69m   25-02.75 
 12 Rodriquez, Isa            FR Mount Holyok           7.48m      7.48m   24-06.50 
 13 Spicola, Jenny            JR Mount Holyok           7.09m      6.61m   21-08.25 
 14 Rosenblum, Daryl          FR Mount Holyok           5.74m      5.82m   19-01.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   18.71m  2003        Kristal Kostiew, Vermont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weld, Kristina            SR Mount Holyok          12.79m     12.94m   42-05.50  10   
  2 Ditonno, Sarah            SR Keene State           12.79m     12.66m   41-06.50   8   
  3 Bergman, Karisa           FR Keene State           12.00m     12.03m   39-05.75   6   
  4 Ochterski, Jennie         JR Mount Holyok          11.08m     11.66m   38-03.25   5   
  5 Dzwonkoski, Jessica       SR WPI                   11.72m     11.52m   37-09.50   4   
  6 Leighton, Kelsey          FR Gordon                 8.29m      9.12m   29-11.25   3   
  7 Spicola, Jenny            JR Mount Holyok           8.87m      8.42m   27-07.50   2   
  8 Rodriquez, Isa            FR Mount Holyok           8.02m      6.93m   22-09.00   1   
  9 Rosenblum, Daryl          FR Mount Holyok           8.00m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 -- Caren, Emily              JR Gordon                 8.53m       FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Facility:    6.49  2/6/2010    Bernard Scott, Assumption                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean-Gilles, Taylor       SO Merrimack               7.21       7.17Q  2 
  2 Arcari, Anthony           JR Merrimack               7.13       7.24Q  1 
  3 Mercier, Jacob            SO WPI                     7.27       7.28Q  3  7.271
  4 Vratsenes, Nick           FR Merrimack               7.36       7.28Q  2  7.272
  5 Whelan, Hugh              FR WPI                     7.28       7.33Q  3 
  6 D'Amore, Brian            FR WPI                     7.48       7.46Q  1 
  7 Lyons, Zac                SO Merrimack               7.37       7.50q  1  7.492
  8 Pottle, Michael           JR Manhattanvil            7.66       7.50q  1  7.497
  9 Olateju, Kolawole         JR Gordon                  8.00       7.52   3 
 10 DeAngelo, Anthony         SO Merrimack               7.64       7.54   2 
 11 Howard, Gray              JR Merrimack               7.51       7.58   2 
 12 Castiglioni, Rodrigo      FR Manhattanvil            7.76       7.67   1 
 13 Beauregard, Jason         SO WPI                     7.59       7.74   3 
 14 Kelley, Mike              JR Merrimack               7.62       7.75   3 
 15 Houeix, Victor            FR New England             7.93       7.90   3 
 16 Mitchell, Ben             JR New England             8.20       8.25   2 
 17 Fallaque, Chris           FR Manhattanvil            8.43       8.57   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Facility:    6.49  2/6/2010    Bernard Scott, Assumption                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean-Gilles, Taylor       SO Merrimack               7.17       7.07   10   
  2 Arcari, Anthony           JR Merrimack               7.24       7.17    8   
  3 Vratsenes, Nick           FR Merrimack               7.28       7.21    6   
  4 Mercier, Jacob            SO WPI                     7.28       7.24    5   
  5 Whelan, Hugh              FR WPI                     7.33       7.28    4   
  6 Lyons, Zac                SO Merrimack               7.50       7.47    3   
  7 D'Amore, Brian            FR WPI                     7.46       7.57    2   
  8 Pottle, Michael           JR Manhattanvil            7.50       7.60    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility:   22.97  2/6/2010    Blest Norris, CC Rhode Isl                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jean-Gilles, Taylor       SO Merrimack              22.95      23.12   1  10   
  2 Julien, Adam              JR Emmanuel (Ma           23.15      23.21   1   8   
  3 Mercier, Jacob            SO WPI                    23.53      23.73   1   6   
  4 Vratsenes, Nick           FR Merrimack              24.11      23.90   2   5   
  5 Sanford, Devin            SO Keene State            23.69      23.94   1   4   
  6 Olson, Neal               JR Gordon                 24.00      24.05   2   3   
  7 Pottle, Michael           JR Manhattanvil           24.89      24.29   3   2   
  8 Santangelo, Nick          FR WPI                    24.71      24.49   3   1   
  9 Perdue, Benjamin          SR Emmanuel (Ma           24.25      24.63   2 
 10 Spencer, John             FR Merrimack              24.12      24.73   2 
 11 Dalton, Nick              FR WPI                    24.88      24.81   3 
 12 DeAngelo, Anthony         SO Merrimack              24.44      24.91   2 
 13 Dubuque, Parker           FR Emmanuel (Ma           24.62      25.06   3 
 14 Whelan, Hugh              FR WPI                    23.66      25.12   1 
 15 Castiglioni, Rodrigo      FR Manhattanvil           25.80      25.23   4 
 16 Macri, Noah               FR Keene State            26.89      26.24   5 
 17 Houeix, Victor            FR New England            26.00      26.35   4 
 18 Blanchard, Andrew         SO New England            27.00      26.41   5 
 19 Mitchell, Ben             JR New England            26.25      27.48   5 
 20 Martino, Joseph           SO Keene State            25.93      27.62   4 
 21 Fallaque, Chris           FR Manhattanvil           27.48      27.85   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility:   50.16  1/19/2013   Adam Julien, Emmanuel                       
    Facility:   50.16  1/19/2013   Adam Julien, Emmanuel                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julien, Adam              JR Emmanuel (Ma           50.75      51.45   1  10   
  2 Sanford, Devin            SO Keene State            51.88      51.79   1   8   
  3 Thomas, Ryan              JR Emmanuel (Ma           51.37      51.98   1   6   
  4 Braga, John               FR Merrimack              52.30      53.95   1   5   
  5 Ricci, Cameron            FR Merrimack              52.21      54.15   1   4   
  6 Eoff, Eric                JR WPI                    54.35      54.34   1   3   
  7 Santangelo, Nick          FR WPI                    54.79      54.75   2   2   
  8 Caruso, Joe               JR Merrimack              55.61      55.05   2   1   
  9 Dalton, Nick              FR WPI                    55.74      55.11   2 
 10 Smith, Colin              FR Gordon                 56.80      56.58   2 
 11 Martino, Joseph           SO Keene State            57.18      57.06   3 
 12 Sebuufu, Ben              SR Gordon                 57.00      57.61   3 
 13 Blanchard, Andrew         SO New England            57.00      57.96   2 
 14 Cartularo, Brian          SO Gordon                 57.50      58.84   3 
 15 Maxime, Farnel            FR Gordon                 58.00      59.85   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility:   1:23.18  1/19/2013   Matt Hinthorne, UMass Dartmo              
    Facility:   1:23.18  1/19/2013   Matt Hinthorne, UMass Dartmo              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Borden, Jay               SR Keene State          1:28.43    1:27.99   1  10   
  2 Gray, Asher               FR Gordon               1:29.00    1:28.25   1   8   
  3 Goodrich, David           FR WPI                  1:28.54    1:29.45   1   6   
  4 Tallo, Thomas             SO Emmanuel (Ma         1:28.73    1:29.56   1   5   
  5 Wilkie, Roger             JR Keene State          1:27.73    1:30.20   1   4   
  6 Murphy, Dana              JR Emmanuel (Ma         1:34.00    1:35.45   2   3   
  7 Youngquist, Adam          SO Keene State          1:34.70    1:36.30   2   2   
  8 Amesquita-Santos, Amado   SR Manhattanvil         1:30.00    1:42.04   1   1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility:   1:55.76  2/6/2010    Steven Corsello, Amherst                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ali, Sherif               JR Merrimack            1:59.00    2:00.78   1  10   
  2 Baker, Chris              SR Emmanuel (Ma         2:00.00    2:02.01   1   8   
  3 Varney, Nathan            SO WPI                  2:01.60    2:02.95   1   6   
  4 Hunt, Korey               FR New England          2:05.00    2:04.04   1   5   
  5 Chabot, Patrick           FR Keene State          2:03.00    2:04.78   1   4   
  6 Brien, Dan                FR Merrimack            2:03.00    2:05.01   1   3   
  7 Stover, Nate              FR New England          2:08.71    2:13.35   2   2   
  8 Rabasco, Mark             SO Keene State          2:12.02    2:14.12   2   1   
  9 Schoaf, Craig             SO Emmanuel (Ma         2:10.00    2:18.40   2 
 10 Tuano, Ryan               FR New England          2:16.25    2:19.64   2 
 11 Curran, TJ                FR Merrimack            2:11.00    2:21.54   2 
 12 Shaw, Scott               FR New England          2:15.00    2:22.53   2 
 13 Wayne, James              JR New England          2:12.46    2:22.60   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility:   2:29.46  2/5/2011    Ben Scheetz, Amherst                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Dominic         SR WPI                  2:44.60    2:47.11   10   
  2 Smith, Joey               JR Merrimack            2:49.32    2:49.33    8   
  3 Morris, Michael           SR Emmanuel (Ma         2:52.00    2:50.30    6   
  4 Borden, Jay               SR Keene State          2:49.76    2:52.18    5   
  5 Wilkie, Roger             JR Keene State          2:52.89    2:52.41    4   
  6 Youngquist, Adam          SO Keene State          2:57.86    3:05.53    3   
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Facility:   4:13.79  2/6/2010    Will Yochum, Amherst                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cruz, Luis                JR Merrimack            4:28.33    4:32.00   1  10   
  2 Chabot, Patrick           FR Keene State          4:32.66    4:32.42   1   8   
  3 O'Flynn, Dan              SO Merrimack            4:28.00    4:33.63   1   6   
  4 Gerlach, Kyle             JR WPI                  4:36.87    4:44.12   1   5   
  5 Wegman, James             FR Merrimack            4:44.00    4:44.44   1   4   
  6 Chamenko, Ian             FR Emmanuel (Ma         4:47.77    4:46.70   1   3   
  7 Stover, Nate              FR New England          4:44.62    4:49.69   1   2   
  8 Morrison, Kyle            FR WPI                  4:57.29    4:50.78   2   1   
  9 Rabasco, Mark             SO Keene State          4:42.64    4:50.87   1 
 10 Vlahos, Alex              SR Merrimack            4:50.00    4:52.08   1 
 11 Stomski, Daniel           FR WPI                  4:51.50    4:54.85   2 
 12 Thompson, Richard         FR Emmanuel (Ma         4:57.00    4:59.17   2 
 13 Kwiatkowski, Andrew       SR Gordon               4:40.00    5:06.84   1 
 14 Wayne, James              JR New England          4:54.89    5:06.98   2 
 15 Shaw, Scott               FR New England          4:55.58    5:07.89   2 
 16 Goidell, Matt             SO Manhattanvil         5:20.00    5:10.22   2 
 17 Russell, Alexander        FR Gordon               5:00.00    5:13.59   2 
 18 Whaley, Chris             FR New England          5:35.64    5:49.53   2 
 19 Winston, Evan             SO Manhattanvil         5:52.39    5:49.83   2 
 20 Doyle, Brandon            SR New England          5:30.00    5:56.26   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility:   8:51.94  2/6/2010    Carlyle Eubank, Amherst                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Joe                JR WPI                  9:10.76    9:24.66   10   
  2 Dancy, Tobin              SO WPI                  9:03.08    9:25.55    8   
  3 Stomberg, Nathan          FR WPI                  9:08.61    9:30.10    6   
  4 Putzke, Hunter            SR WPI                  9:13.90    9:31.49    5   
  5 McMahon, Michael          FR WPI                 10:08.84    9:59.46    4   
  6 Nelson, Wes               SO Gordon               9:55.00   10:04.63    3   
  7 Adams, Liam               FR Gordon              10:30.58   10:26.51    2   
  8 Nilan, Matthew            FR Gordon              10:40.00   10:37.87    1   
  9 Sexton, John              SO Gordon              11:00.92   11:21.01  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Facility:   14:52.68  2/5/2011    John McGrail, Amherst                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vadenais, Evan            SO Merrimack           16:10.00   16:06.11   10   
  2 Hollinger, Robert         SR WPI                 15:45.24   16:24.20    8   
  3 Keohane, Tim              FR Merrimack           16:30.00   16:30.96    6   
  4 Harris, Phil              FR Merrimack           16:30.00   16:37.22    5   
  5 Gallo, Anthony            SO WPI                 16:20.73   16:38.69    4   
  6 Swaim, Nathan             SO Gordon              16:50.00   16:44.23    3   
  7 Nelson, Wes               SO Gordon              16:48.00   16:46.29    2   
  8 McKeogh, Brendan          JR WPI                 16:46.00   17:36.41    1   
  9 Hebert, Corey             SO Emmanuel (Ma        17:43.39   17:41.27  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Facility:    7.81  2/6/2010    Kevin Jackson, College of S                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forrest, Timothy          SR WPI                     8.51       8.56   10   
  2 Spencer, John             FR Merrimack               8.93       8.85    8   
  3 DeChristofaro, Wesley     SR WPI                     8.62       8.92    6   
  4 Thomas, Ryan              JR Emmanuel (Ma            9.18       9.25    5   
  5 Martino, Joseph           SO Keene State             9.91      10.19    4   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Facility:   1:31.47  2/6/2010    College of St. Rose, College of S         
                         C Karam, K Jackson, D Rivera, C Gilreath          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merrimack  'A'                                    1:34.46    1:34.82   10   
     1) Arcari, Anthony JR              2) Jean-Gilles, Taylor SO         
     3) Vratsenes, Nick FR              4) Lyons, Zac SO                  
  2 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                             1:34.75    1:35.73    8   
     1) Thomas, Ryan JR                 2) Perdue, Benjamin SR            
     3) Dubuque, Parker FR              4) Julien, Adam JR                
  3 Gordon  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:37.78    6   
     1) Olson, Neal JR                  2) Olateju, Kolawole JR           
     3) Gray, Asher FR                  4) Fiedler, Andrew FR             
  4 Wpi  'A'                                          1:35.71    1:37.79    5   
     1) Mercier, Jacob SO               2) Forrest, Timothy SR            
     3) Whelan, Hugh FR                 4) Dano, Julian SO                
  5 Gordon  'B'                                       1:44.00   x1:38.83  
     1) Sebuufu, Ben SR                 2) Popa, David JR                 
     3) Cartularo, Brian SO             4) Maxime, Farnel FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Facility:   3:25.05  2/5/2011    Amherst, Amherst                          
                         A Reed, A Gary, M Melton, T Moore                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:40.88   10   
     1) Dietz, Eric SO                  2) Sanford, Devin SO              
     3) Wilkie, Roger JR                4) Borden, Jay SR                 
  2 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                             3:40.00    3:49.93    8   
     1) Perdue, Benjamin SR             2) Dubuque, Parker FR             
     3) Thompson, Richard FR            4) Rosenau, Nicholas FR           
  3 Gordon  'A'                                       3:39.01    3:58.78    6   
     1) Olson, Neal JR                  2) Sebuufu, Ben SR                
     3) Cartularo, Brian SO             4) Fiedler, Andrew FR             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Facility:   7:52.43  2/5/2011    Amherst, Amherst                          
                         S Corsello, P Grimes, B Scheetz, W Yochum         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                             8:30.00    8:25.77   10   
     1) Baker, Chris SR                 2) Tallo, Thomas SO               
     3) Chamenko, Ian FR                4) Morris, Michael SR             
  2 Merrimack  'A'                                    8:10.00    8:26.03    8   
     1) Ali, Sherif JR                  2) Cruz, Luis JR                  
     3) Brien, Dan FR                   4) O'Flynn, Dan SO                
  3 Wpi  'A'                                          8:18.00    8:51.31    6   
     1) Varney, Nathan SO               2) Gerlach, Kyle JR               
     3) Eoff, Eric JR                   4) Goodrich, David FR             
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Facility:   10:46.76  1/19/2013   Emmanuel, Emmanuel                       
                          P Callan, R Thomas, N Bruno, A Ibrahim            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wpi  'A'                                         11:08.00   11:34.20   10   
     1) Stomberg, Nathan FR             2) Gonzalez, Dominic SR           
     3) Dancy, Tobin SO                 4) Kelly, Joe JR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   1.96m  12/5/2009   shaddi ali, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Braga, John               FR Merrimack              1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00  10   
  2 Elliott, Ryan             FR Keene State            1.72m      1.63m    5-04.25   8   
 -- Galloway, Jameel          SR WPI                    1.98m         NH            
 -- Youngquist, Adam          SO Keene State            1.75m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   4.40m  2/6/2010    Kyle Morette, WPI                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morette, Connor           SO WPI                    3.85m      3.70m   12-01.50  10   
  2 Fiedler, Andrew           FR Gordon                 3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
  3 Belohoubek, Zach          FR WPI                    3.55m      3.10m   10-02.00   5.50
  3 Plummer, Charles          JR WPI                    4.00m      3.10m   10-02.00   5.50
  5 Macri, Noah               FR Keene State            3.25m     J3.10m   10-02.00   4   
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   6.77m  2/5/2011    Justin Roberts, American Int                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeChristofaro, Wesley     SR WPI                    7.03m      6.69m   21-11.50  10   
  2 Braga, John               FR Merrimack              6.57m      6.48m   21-03.25   8   
  3 Voltaire, Jules           FR WPI                    5.94m      5.92m   19-05.25   6   
  4 Pottle, Michael           JR Manhattanvil           5.74m      5.78m   18-11.75   5   
  5 Baccini, Anthony          SR Merrimack              6.27m      5.75m   18-10.50   4   
  6 Macri, Noah               FR Keene State            5.02m      5.34m   17-06.25   3   
  7 Youngquist, Adam          SO Keene State                       5.20m   17-00.75   2   
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   13.79m  2/6/2010    Tomas Velasquez, Cobleskill                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeChristofaro, Wesley     SR WPI                   13.99m     13.04m   42-09.50  10   
  2 Baccini, Anthony          SR Merrimack             12.79m     12.54m   41-01.75   8   
  3 Voltaire, Jules           FR WPI                   12.00m     12.45m   40-10.25   6   
  4 Dalton, Nick              FR WPI                   12.15m     12.27m   40-03.25   5   
  5 Elliott, Ryan             FR Keene State           11.50m     10.96m   35-11.50   4   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   14.95m  12/4/2010   Bryan Kolacz, Keene State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keach, Benjamin           JR Keene State           14.99m     14.94m   49-00.25  10   
  2 Feldman, Gary             SR WPI                   13.85m     13.61m   44-08.00   8   
  3 Flowers, Zak              JR Gordon                12.00m     12.69m   41-07.75   6   
  4 Butler, Matt              SR WPI                   13.27m     12.55m   41-02.25   5   
  5 Ferrini, Shawn            JR WPI                   12.40m     12.40m   40-08.25   4   
  6 Warne, Christopher        SO Gordon                11.33m     12.35m   40-06.25   3   
  7 Fisher, Angus             JR Keene State           11.90m     12.34m   40-06.00   2   
  8 Popa, David               JR Gordon                11.37m     11.54m   37-10.50   1   
  9 Lanphear, Harry           JR WPI                    9.79m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 10 Martel, Nate              JR WPI                   13.76m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 11 Lalezari, Sam             SR WPI                   12.42m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 12 Ochab, Adam               SO Merrimack             11.15m     10.78m   35-04.50 
 13 Price, Jelani             FR Manhattanvil           9.55m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 -- Fiedler, Andrew           FR Gordon                10.42m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Facility:   20.04m  12/4/2010   Bryan Kolacz, Keene State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martel, Nate              JR WPI                   15.98m     15.45m   50-08.25  10   
  2 Feldman, Gary             SR WPI                   15.58m     15.20m   49-10.50   8   
  3 Flowers, Zak              JR Gordon                14.79m    J15.20m   49-10.50   6   
  4 Keach, Benjamin           JR Keene State           14.21m     14.32m   46-11.75   5   
  5 Butler, Matt              SR WPI                   13.38m     13.53m   44-04.75   4   
  6 Hill, DeVaughan           SO Keene State           13.35m     13.08m   42-11.00   3   
  7 Fisher, Angus             JR Keene State           11.71m     12.96m   42-06.25   2   
  8 Lalezari, Sam             SR WPI                   11.22m     12.95m   42-06.00   1   
  9 Beauregard, Jason         SO WPI                   11.94m     12.77m   41-10.75 
 10 Chamberlain, David        SO Gordon                10.91m     11.89m   39-00.25 
 11 Palazzo, Robert           SO Keene State           13.75m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 12 Lanphear, Harry           JR WPI                   11.69m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 13 Williamson, Ryan          SO Gordon                11.95m     10.18m   33-04.75 
 -- Ferrini, Shawn            JR WPI                   13.06m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Merrimack                  176.50     2) WPI                       149   
    3) Keene State                103        4) Wellesley                  83   
    5) Smith College               71.50     6) Mount Holyoke              60   
    7) Gordon                      46        8) Emmanuel (Mass.)           40   
    9) New England College          5       10) Manhattanville              4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WPI                        232        2) Merrimack                 170   
    3) Keene State                110        4) Emmanuel (Mass.)           80   
    5) Gordon                      58        6) New England College         9   
    6) Manhattanville               9